Списки групп 2021-2022

СПИСОК

групп 1 курса факультета романских языков 2021/2022 уч.год

 

испанский язык

101/1

  1. Абрамцева Полина Михайловна
  2. Вашинко Кристина Игоревна
  3. Гайдукевич Карина Игоревна
  4. Городович Кристина Владимировна
  5. Мармузевич Владислава Олеговна
  6. Филимоненко Виолетта Юрьевна
  7. Ярош Екатерина Дмитриевна

 

101/2

  1. Бусько Татьяна Александровна
  2. Гармоза Карина Сергеевна
  3. Гладышева Юлия Эдуардовна
  4. Кравченко Ксения Владимировна
  5. Малышева Ольга Игоревна
  6. Мощук Анастасия Михайловна
  7. Снежкова Алина Алексеевна
  8. Сорокина Антонина Викторовна
  9. Станкевич Полина Александровна
  10. Стукач Алина Сергеевна
  11. Третьякова Екатерина Андреевна
  12. Шидловская Валентина Олеговна
  13. Ярошко Анастасия Олеговна

 

102/1

  1. Андрейчикова Екатерина Евгеньевна
  2. Домино Дарья Витальевна
  3. Касач Полина Васильевна
  4. Ковалёва Елизавета Юрьевна
  5. Куцко Мария Андреевна
  6. Леушева Анастасия Борисовна
  7. Маевская Елизавета Дмитриевна
  8. Нарейко Анастасия Александровна
  9. Новикова Яна Владимировна
  10. Орлянская Диана Александровна
  11. Побединская Дарья Александровна
  12. Шедько Ольга Олеговна
  13. Шерегов Егор Андреевич
  14. Шитикова Ксения Вадимовна

 

102/2

  1. Бондарева Ангелина Александровна
  2. Гулиенкова Анастасия Евгеньевна
  3. Закревская София Анатольевна
  4. Кожемячко Елизавета Витальевна
  5. Ларкина Валерия Руслановна
  6. Лешкевич Валерия Сергеевна
  7. Малахова Маргарита Андреевна
  8. Масель Диана Александровна
  9. Мельник Илона Олеговна
  10. Рыжикова Полина Александровна
  11. Сафонова Дана Дмитриевна
  12. Сиволобова Ольга Владимировна
  13. Снюк Анна Сергеевна
  14. Шарлай Антонина Сергеевна

 

французский язык

103/1

  1. Антонова Анастасия Игоревна
  2. Бабинец Анастасия Андреевна
  3. Барновицкая Ксения Руслановна
  4. Берёзко Ангелина Ивановна
  5. Вербовикова Лада Сергеевна
  6. Дорош Дарья Сергеевна
  7. Жегалик Владислав Денисович
  8. Мутикова Алеся Ильдусовна
  9. Невдах Дарья Александровна
  10. Соловей Лада Николаевна
  11. Сохоневич Юлия Сергеевна
  12. Тишина Анастасия Юрьевна
  13. Яркевич Иван Николаевич

 

103/2

  1. Барановская Юлия Александровна
  2. Евсеенкова Дарья Алексеевна
  3. Зыль Ксения Александровна
  4. Иванов Игорь Валерьевич
  5. Кантор Ивона Владимировна
  6. Кулыба Алина Михайловна
  7. Мамедова Эльмира Бахрузовна
  8. Савчук Яна Ивановна
  9. Сердюкова Ульяна Александровна
  10. Советникова Яна Александровна
  11. Соломевич Валерия Геннадьевна
  12. Филипеня Дарья Александровна
  13. Харитонов Даниил Вадимович

 

104/1

  1. Алексеева Екатерина Андреевна
  2. Базылева Лина Владимировна
  3. Волкова Ольга Владимировна
  4. Давыденок Анастасия Леонидовна
  5. Игнатович Ксения Олеговна
  6. Ковшар Алевтина Андреевна   
  7. Кравчук Дарья Андреевна
  8. Кудаш Мария Сергеевна
  9. Пилецкая Елизавета Александровна
  10. Пянко Мария Владимировна
  11. Редькова Анастасия Александровна
  12. Сачкова Елизавета Леонидовна
  13. Стралковская Елена Фёдоровна

 

104/2

  1. Байко Яна Дмитриевна
  2. Ефременко Александра Дмитриевна
  3. Запрагаева Мария Дмитриевна
  4. Иванова Мария Александровна
  5. Игнатович Анна Александровна  
  6. Капшуль Анастасия Георгиевна
  7. Кучинская Алина Вадимовна
  8. Мешич Ирина Владимировна
  9. Парфинович Надежда Сергеевна
  10. Петровский Максим Иванович
  11. Черникова Полина Владимировна

 

104/3

  1. Вежновец Марина Васильевна
  2. Гришанова Марина Викторовна
  3. Завбанова Елизавета Витальевна
  4. Красова Алеся Олеговна
  5. Никитина Мария Анатольевна
  6. Поборцева Варвара Сергеевна
  7. Свиридова Ольга Сергеевна
  8. Тиханович Анастасия Юрьевна
  9. Худобко Анна Александровна
  10. Шилай Евгения Юрьевна
  11. Шошина Эллина Игоревна

 

СПИСОК

групп 2 курса факультета романских языков 2021/2022 уч.год

 

испанский язык

201/1

  1. Дешук Виктория Олеговна
  2. Кардаш Виктория Романовна
  3. Куцкевич Диана Валерьевна
  4. Сенько Елизавета Игоревна
  5. Ходорик Дарья Алексеевна
  6. Шестак Александра Игоревна

 

201/2

  1. Гецева Анастасия Сергеевна
  2. Губарь Юлия Александровна
  3. Ельницкий Александр Владимирович
  4. Казакова Яна Сергеевна
  5. Куликова Мария Александровна
  6. Лукьян Полина Андреевна
  7. Мелешкова Кристина Анатольевна
  8. Подветельская Лидия Васильевна
  9. Работинский Георгий Анастасьевич
  10. Тихоновецкая Татьяна Юрьевна
  11. Ульянов Александр Викторович
  12. Федоренкова Екатерина Вадимовна
  13. Шершнева Екатерина Николаевна

 

202/1

  1. Александрович Елизавета Денисовна
  2. Барташевич Никита Геннадьевич
  3. Гвоздарёва Елизавета Алексеевна
  4. Дубинина Полина Евгеньевна
  5. Лисицына Мария Александровна
  6. Макаревич Алина Анатольевна
  7. Масленков Иван Евгеньевич
  8. Мирошник Вероника Владимировна
  9. Павлюк Кристина Андреевна
  10. Рачковская Полина Сергеевна
  11. Степанова Екатерина Олеговна
  12. Суховило Карина Валерьевна
  13. Шитенкова Кристина Дмитриевна

 

202/2

  1. Айрапетян Алина Самвеловна
  2. Видзяйло Кристина Сергеевна
  3. Довыденко Мария Сергеевна
  4. Ермоленко Елизавета Андреевна
  5. Каленик Алина Андреевна
  6. Клейнова Дарья Витальевна
  7. Крагель Татьяна Александровна
  8. Крук Юлия Александровна
  9. Ляхов Егор Алексеевич
  10. Прохорова Алеся Владимировна
  11. Рогалевич Диана Александровна
  12. Углянец Екатерина Вадимовна
  13. Щасная Валерия Алексеевна
  14. Яцынович Екатерина Олеговна

 

французский язык

203/1

  1. Беспрозванная Полина Олеговна
  2. Будковец Михаил Александрович
  3. Дрибас Георгий Вячеславович
  4. Казак Татьяна Александровна
  5. Кравцевич Арина Денисовна
  6. Кулик Ксения Васильевна
  7. Лесун Екатерина Владимировна
  8. Максимчик Полина Валерьевна
  9. Минина Дарья Николаевна
  10. Наков Артур Муаедович
  11. Романенко Юлия Евгеньевна
  12. Спорик Дарья Владимировна
  13. Тюханова Виктория Андреевна
  14. Шальпина Ксения Яношевна

 

203/2

  1. Аксёнов Брайан Петр Иванович
  2. Белякова Анастасия Константиновна
  3. Болдушевская Снежана Васильевна
  4. Былицкая Дарья Геннадьевна
  5. Гунторюте Арина Бронюсовна
  6. Дегтерова Яна Ивановна
  7. Загорная Валерия Михайловна
  8. Капля Максим Витальевич
  9. Кирей Ульяна Дмитриевна
  10. Кирьянова Полина Андреевна
  11. Макарей Надежда Сергеевна
  12. Осипова Анна Викторовна
  13. Рабус Анна Игоревна
  14. Саротник Мария Ильинична
  15. Чуйко Ангелина Андреевна

 

204/1

  1. Аноп Виктория Павловна
  2. Бохан Ангелина Анатольевна
  3. Воднев Евгений Викторович
  4. Гавриленко Александра Андреевна
  5. Головейчук Мирослава Владимировна
  6. Гречиц Кирилл Олегович
  7. Комарчук Анна Вячеславовна
  8. Радивил Валерия Викторовна
  9. Радкевич Ульяна Владимировна

 

204/2

  1. Александрова Ульяна Станиславовна
  2. Горохова Ксения Александровна
  3. Грищенко Ратмир Олегович
  4. Данилевич Мария Николаевна
  5. Матусевич Дарья Дмитриевна
  6. Мацкевич Ольга Олеговна
  7. Потапенкова Мария Андреевна
  8. Роловец Надежда Сергеевна
  9. Скакун Диана Руслановна

 

 

СПИСОК

групп 3 курса факультета романских языков 2021/2022 уч.год

 

испанский язык

301/1 страноведение

  1. Васкович Елизавета Александровна
  2. Ганесто Дарья Андреевна
  3. Дударёнок Алексей Александрович
  4. Евтюхова Елизавета Сергеевна
  5. Казак Виктория Валерьевна
  6. Лазарь Дарья Евгеньевна
  7. Цубаренко Виктория Александровна
  8. Черткова Мария Олеговна

 

301/2 страноведение

  1. Баранова Мария Анатольевна
  2. Булаш Анна Дмитриевна
  3. Костенко Анна Евгеньевна
  4. Марченя Вероника Сергеевна
  5. Михальчук Екатерина Владимировна
  6. Пономаренко Анастасия Андреевна
  7. Радионова Анна Дмитриевна
  8. Рында Екатерина Сергеевна
  9. Станчик Полина Александровна
  10. Стражевич Дарья Сергеевна
  11. Цагельник Виктория Витальевна
  12. Шкуратова София Евгеньевна
  13. Юрковец Александр Сергеевич

 

302/1 зарубежная литература

  1. Бондарук Дарья Витальевна
  2. Грицик Валерия Олеговна
  3. Гутовская Анна Сергеевна
  4. Довнар Анастасия Владимировна
  5. Киркевич Юлия Александровна
  6. Николаева Мария Витальевна
  7. Рублевская Алина Александровна
  8. Сафонцев Кирилл Михайлович
  9. Сусенкова Марта Александровна

 

302/2 зарубежная литература

  1. Акулич Диана Витальевна
  2. Горбачевская Яна Владимировна
  3. Кулик Яна Александровна
  4. Мельниченко Дарья Денисовна
  5. Москалева Елизавета Александровна
  6. Пантелеев Игорь Александрович
  7. Челнокова Ксения Вячеславовна
  8. Черник Анна Сергеевна
  9. Щербакова Алина Валерьевна

 

французский язык

303/1 зарубежная литература

  1. Астапчик Милана Сергеевна
  2. Будник Ксения Александровна
  3. Губич Виктория Александровна
  4. Демешко Юлия Сергеевна
  5. Конопако Анастасия Александровна
  6. Кузнецова Илона Андреевна
  7. Лантас Яна Владимировна
  8. Лещенко Ольга Сергеевна
  9. Малюшин Данила Александрович
  10. Мотуз Дарья Вячеславовна
  11. Семенихина Екатерина Олеговна
  12. Сидорович Карина Сергеевна
  13. Уласевич Елизавета Евгеньевна

 

303/2 ортофония

  1. Алишкевич Елизавета Андреевна
  2. Буланов Антон Сергеевич
  3. Гаевская Арина Александровна
  4. Гик Юлия Руслановна
  5. Гулецкая Ксения Андреевна
  6. Козлова Ирина Юрьевна
  7. Кухаренко Ярослава Олеговна
  8. Олехнович Дарья Александровна
  9. Омельченко Дарья Дмитриевна
  10. Петрович Варвара Борисовна
  11. Поликарпова Карина Вадимовна
  12. Юрчик Диана Викторовна

 

304/1 зарубежная литература

  1. Вакульская Анна Витальевна
  2. Германович Тимофей Игоревич
  3. Кандыба Екатерина Станиславовна
  4. Клячина Надежда Владимировна
  5. Козел Дана Андреевна
  6. Коростелева Ксения Юрьевна
  7. Кыясова Гулшат
  8. Муравицкая Ксения Сергеевна
  9. Сидорович Алина Владимировна
  10. Третьяк Анна Олеговна
  11. Хлебус Виктория Романовна
  12. Щуцкая Милана Андреевна

 

304/2 компьютерная лингвистика

  1. Алексеенко Екатерина Сергеевна
  2. Бабич Анастасия Андреевна
  3. Дурко Виктория Сергеевна
  4. Крылович Янина Евгеньевна
  5. Кустачева Александра Сергеевна
  6. Пукальская Ольга Олеговна
  7. Соколовская Анастасия Александровна
  8. Терешко Карина Андреевна
  9. Туровец Виктория Сергеевна
  10. Юркевич Надежда Сергеевна

 

СПИСОК

групп 4 курса факультета романских языков 2021/2022 уч.год

 

испанский язык

401/1 страноведение

  1. Боковец Анастасия Артуровна
  2. Бондарчук Алина Александровна
  3. Веренич Даниил Денисович
  4. Козловская Екатерина Леонидовна
  5. Озерова Арина Юрьевна
  6. Потапова Алина Андреевна
  7. Сенько Анастасия Владимировна
  8. Шарко Валерия Дмитриевна

 

401/2 страноведение

  1. Быцко Елена Викторовна
  2. Василенко Наталья Дмитриевна
  3. Доменецкая Карина Сергеевна
  4. Каминская Екатерина Олеговна
  5. Ковальчук Ольга Олеговна
  6. Побегаева Виктория Николаевна
  7. Удодова Алина Павловна
  8. Франскевич Дарья Дмитриевна
  9. Чернушевич Надежда Александровна
  10. Шишова Милана Борисовна

 

402/1 зарубежная литература

  1. Воронецкая Ангелина Геннадьевна
  2. Головачёва Анна Сергеевна
  3. Дербенцев Тимофей Александрович
  4. Ермак Анастасия Владимировна
  5. Захаревич Вероника Витальевна
  6. Козловская Мария Владимировна
  7. Милюша Надежда Витальевна
  8. Паленица Эльвира Геннадьевна
  9. Рогова Кира Александровна
  10. Савчук Ульяна Геннадьевна
  11. Федосова Александра Дмитриевна

 

402/2 зарубежная литература

  1. Бычковская Веста Петровна
  2. Власенко Анастасия Вадимовна
  3. Гаврильчик Анастасия Владимировна
  4. Ермолина Александра Сергеевна
  5. Луканина Валерия Алексеевна
  6. Мальцева Алеся Викторовна
  7. Милочкина Наталья Сергеевна
  8. Новик Анна Сергеевна
  9. Прокопенко Александра Олеговна
  10. Тетерук Юлия Ивановна
  11. Фиешко Екатерина Алексеевна
  12. Хруль Яна Томашевна

 

французский язык

403/1

  1. Бондаренко Анна Васильевна
  2. Бубен Анна Александровна
  3. Высоцкая Екатерина Андреевна
  4. Деньгуб Валерия Викторовна
  5. Ковалевский Сергей Сергеевич
  6. Мельничук Анна Олеговна
  7. Михалюк Полина Александровна
  8. Новаковский Семён Станиславович
  9. Свиржевская Анна Валерьевна
  10. Трутько Маргарита Ильинична
  11. Труханович Ангелина Александровна

 

403/2

  1. Агеева Алина Александровна
  2. Андреева Ирина Георгиевна
  3. Волков Данила Владимирович
  4. Гусак Екатерина Борисовна
  5. Колеснёва Маргарита Сергеевна
  6. Мукель Вероника Геннадьевна
  7. Новичкова Елизавета Александровна
  8. Сотникова Алина Дмитриевна
  9. Сулейманова Айсун
  10. Янучок Яна Александровна

 

404/1

  1. Амбражей Мария Олеговна
  2. Бойдакова Александра Руслановна
  3. Бурсевич Татьяна Алексеевна
  4. Воробьёва Алина Денисовна
  5. Гамеза Екатерина Александровна
  6. Гончарова Мария Вадимовна
  7. Козодой Ольга Сергеевна
  8. Микитко Яна Евгеньевна
  9. Мычко Яна Сергеевна
  10. Неродюк Алина Юрьевна
  11. Никонова Дарина Андриановна
  12. Севрук Татьяна Николаевна
  13. Трушко Анна Александровна

 

404/2

  1. Балабанова Полина Владимировна
  2. Бышик Яна Сергеевна
  3. Делендик Мария Владимировна
  4. Денисова Яна Сергеевна
  5. Захарова Дарья Сергеевна
  6. Копышева Вера Сергеевна
  7. Лашук Александра Андреевна
  8. Мамичева Александра Андреевна
  9. Мартынчук Анна Васильевна
  10. Мищенко Виктория Вадимовна
  11. Рябыкина Анастасия Сергеевна
  12. Самусевич Дарья Олеговна
  13. Чернявская Александра Александровна
  14. Ярец Мария Сергеевна

 

СПИСОК

групп 5 курса факультета романских языков 2021/2022 уч.год

 

испанский язык

501/1 страноведение

  1. Баклагина Ольга Владимировна
  2. Визир Анна Геннадьевна
  3. Воропаева Елизавета Игоревна
  4. Докурно Виктория Юрьевна
  5. Крутько Каролина Сергеевна
  6. Лакомко Карина Дмитриевна
  7. Леоник Анастасия Витальевна
  8. Лупашко Валерия Александровна
  9. Пущик Анна Андреевна
  10. Романова Елизавета Геннадьевна
  11. Савостинкевич Ольга Викторовна
  12. Семашко Анна Михайловна
  13. Смолич Полина Станиславовна

 

501/2 страноведение

  1. Асонов Владимир Владимирович
  2. Беляева Елизавета Сергеевна
  3. Буценко Мария Вадимовна
  4. Кизименко Анастасия Сергеевна
  5. Крепская Елизавета Дмитриевна
  6. Мисюта Ирина Сергеевна
  7. Санюкевич Дарья Дмитриевна
  8. Сапроненко Евгения Александровна
  9. Стукалова Ирина Сергеевна
  10. Тимофейчик Александра Александровна
  11. Усова Мария Игоревна
  12. Федотова Екатерина Геннадьевна
  13. Шаплыко Алина Андреевна
  14. Шевцова Валерия Дмитриевна

 

502/1 зарубежная литература

  1. Алтухова Ксения Андреевна
  2. Волк Александра Владимировна
  3. Герасимович Валерия Дмитриевна
  4. Олейникова Маргарита Андреевна
  5. Пилиповец Полина Алексеевна
  6. Писаренко Дарья Алексеевна
  7. Стальмашко Александр Сергеевич
  8. Стецура Ангелина Васильевна
  9. Тарновская Алина Юрьевна
  10. Филон Матвей Юрьевич
  11. Шилова Дарья Юрьевна
  12. Шилович Юлия Игоревна

 

502/2 зарубежная литература

  1. Буткевич Маргарита Дмитриевна
  2. Жизневская Дарья Сергеевна
  3. Журавлёва Ирина Геннадьевна
  4. Папушой Анастасия Алексеевна
  5. Рогозина Ирина Андреевна
  6. Салсанова Аделина Альбековна
  7. Селюжицкая Анастасия Владимировна
  8. Толкачёва Виктория Александровна
  9. Федорович Виктория Дмитриевна
  10. Хорило Мария Сергеевна
  11. Чернова Мария Владиславовна
  12. Шебеко Юлия Андреевна

 

502/3 зарубежная литература

  1. Аликевич Виктория Евгеньевна
  2. Аноп Дарья Ивановна
  3. Замковец Диана Романовна
  4. Заяц Татьяна Валерьевна
  5. Киеня Дарья Дмитриевна
  6. Климова Дарья Александровна
  7. Мамаева Валерия Александровна
  8. Мороз Александра Олеговна
  9. Шпакова Валерия Дмитриевна

 

французский язык

503/1 ортофония

  1. Данилова Елизавета Викторовна
  2. Драгун Дарья Сергеевна
  3. Коколо Анна Сергеевна
  4. Костенко Анна Игоревна
  5. Курбеко Елизавета Анатольевна
  6. Левчук Екатерина Геннадьевна
  7. Лучко Валерия Ильинична
  8. Макарова Вероника Олеговна
  9. Радевич Роман Дмитриевич
  10. Рожко Александра Владимировна
  11. Тихонюк Ульяна Вячеславовна

 

503/2 компьютерная лингвистика

  1. Велько Валентина Михайловна
  2. Гапеева Яна Владимировна
  3. Гуринович Диана Александровна
  4. Казак Дарья Олеговна
  5. Кардаш Артём Александрович
  6. Коляда Мария Валерьевна
  7. Мурашко Анастасия Александровна
  8. Николаенко Елизавета Андреевна
  9. Новикова Алина Андреевна
  10. Пожарицкая Дарья Вячеславовна
  11. Улазовская Юлия Александровна
  12. Швайч Вероника Вадимовна

 

504/1 зарубежная литература

  1. Богачева Екатерина Валерьевна
  2. Громыко Мария Михайловна
  3. Казимирчик Марта Чеславовна
  4. Кузнецов Владислав Александрович
  5. Кулагина Мария Александровна
  6. Лаппо Карина Сергеевна
  7. Лембович Анна Сергеевна
  8. Макаревич Ольга Олеговна
  9. Мацкевич Екатерина Валерьевна
  10. Садовская Полина Игоревна
  11. Сергиевич Анна Александровна
  12. Хамицевич Александра Владимировна
  13. Шаповал Анастасия Юрьевна
  14. Щорс Мария Владиславовна

 

504/2 зарубежная литература

  1. Буйчик Полина Ивановна
  2. Кадукова Анна Олеговна
  3. Ковалевич Александра Константиновна
  4. Макаренко Арина Викторовна
  5. Мартовая Маргарита Валерьевна
  6. Пекарская Анастасия Валентиновна
  7. Прищиц Елизавета Владимировна
  8. Рабинкова Алина Александровна
  9. Старовойтова Светлана Игоревна
  10. Стасюк Екатерина Сергеевна
  11. Хорова Анастасия Геннадьевна
  12. Шанькова Анастасия Викторовна
  13. Штахун Дарья Игоревна

События

18 мая 2016